Registration

The registration for the Conference is open from March the 12th  until July 20th, 2018.

Since the limited number of single rooms are available at the hotel, we encourage you to register early.

Registration for the Conference

All participants and accompanying persons are requested to register for the Conference through the online registration system.

Go to the registration form,

You will receive a confirmation message after registering. Once your registration is accepted by the organizers, your name will appear on the list of registered participants. You may edit your data by loging into your personal account in the registration system.

Log-in

Payments

For the cost of participation, terms of payment and other relevant information please see the Participation tab. Payments should be made not later than July 15th, 2018. After this date an additional late fee will apply.

List of registrants*

1   Abolghasem Mojgan Czech Republic
2   Ackermann Dieter France
3   Adamian Gurgen Russian Federation
4   Alamanos Nicolas France
5   Andel Boris Slovakia
6   Antalic Stanislav Slovakia
7   Arsenyev Nikolay Russian Federation
8   Azaiez Faical South Africa
9   Bacca Sonia Germany
10   Bączyk Paweł Poland
11   Bartalucci Sergio Italy
12   Bednarczyk Piotr Poland
13   Berry Tom United Kingdom
14   Binnersley Cory United Kingdom
15   Błażkiewicz Marta Poland
16   Boilley David France
17   Bondili Sreenivasa Nara Singh United Kingdom
18   Bottoni Simone Italy
19   Bracco Angela Italy
20   Burgada Giovanni Italy
21   Canavan Rhiann United Kingdom
22   Cap Tomasz Poland
23   Carroll James United States
24   Casini Giovanni Italy
25   Cheoun Myung-Ki Republic of Korea
26   Chowdhury Partha United States
27   Chudoba Vratislav Czech Republic
28   Ciemała Michał Poland
29   Cieplicka-Oryńczak Natalia Poland
30   Colo Gianluca Italy
31   Colucci Giulia Italy
32   Cresto Federica Italy
33   Dankowski Jan Poland
34   Dedes Irene Poland
35   Delafosse Clement France
36   Dey Balaram India
37   Dobaczewski Jacek United Kingdom
38   Dudek Jerzy France
39   Ekstrom Andreas Sweden
40   Faerber Michelle Germany
41   Fang Deqing China
42   Fornal Bogdan Poland
43   Gadea Andres Spain
44   Gales Sydney France
45   Goigoux Thomas France
46   Gosta Giulia Italy
47   Gudowska-Nowak Ewa Poland
48   Grębosz Jerzy Poland
49   Ha Eunja Republic of Korea
50   Haefner Guillaume Germany
51   Harakeh Muhsin Nederlands
52   Haverinen Tiia Finland
53   Hinde David Australia
54   Iskra Łukasz Poland
55   Jachimowicz Piotr Poland
56   Jaganathen Yannen Poland
57   Jastrzębski Jerzy Poland
58   Jaworski Grzegorz Italy
59   Jeong Sunchan Republic of Korea
60   Johnston Karl Switzerland
61   Joss David United Kingdom
62   Jovancevic Nikola France
63   Kamiński Grzegorz Russian Federation
64   Kicinska-Habior Marta Poland
65   Kiełtyka Bartosz Poland
66   Kilian Krzysztof Poland
67   Kisielewicz Kamil Poland
68   Kmiecik Maria Poland
69   Knapp Frantisek Czech Republic
70   Konefał Adam Poland
71   Konieczka Maciej Poland
72   Kosior Amelia Poland
73   Kostyleva Daria Germany
74   Koszorus Agi Belgium
75   Krasznahorkay Attila Hungary
76   Królas Wojciech Poland
77   Krzysiek Mateusz Poland
78   Lane Gregory Australia
79   Lebois Matthieu France
80   Lee Dean United States
81   Leoni Silvia Italy
82   Leray Sylvie France
83   Leviatan Amiram Israel
84   Lewitowicz Marek France
85   Lniak Wioletta Poland
86   Lombardo Ivano Italy
87   Maj Adam Poland
88   Marcinek Antoni Poland
89   Marginean Nicolae Marius Romania
90   Marmugi Luca United Kingdom
91   Marquez Romero Antonio United Kingdom
92   Matejska-Minda Magdalena Poland
93   Mazumdar Indranil India
94   Mazur Lidia Poland
95   Mazurek Katarzyna Poland
96   Mdletshe Linda South Africa
97   Mosat Pavol Slovakia
98   Mougeot Maxime France
99   Muir David United Kingdom
100   Napiorkowski Paweł Poland
101   Nassurlla Maulen Kazakhstan
102   Nazarewicz Witold United States
103   Necas Ales United States
104   Niewiara Małgorzata Poland
105   Nishio Katsuhisa Japan
106   Nyberg Johan Sweden
107   Oberstedt Andreas Romania
108   Odsuren Myagmarjav Mongolia
109   Paul Edward United Kingdom
110   Piekarewicz Jorge United States
111   Pomorska Bożena Poland
112   Pomorski Krzysztof Poland
113   Próchniak Leszek Poland
114   Ragnarsson Ingemar Sweden
115   Ralet Damian France
116   Recchia Francesco Italy
117   Rostocka Justyna Poland
118   Rudigier Matthias United Kingdom
119   Ruotsalainen Panu Finland
120   Rusnok Angelina Poland
121   Saiko Vyacheslav Russian Federation
122   Sajad Ali India
123   Sakai Hideyuki Japan
124   Santonocito Domenico Italy
125   Sapikowska Aleksandra Poland
126   Saxena Archana India
127   Saxena Mansi Poland
128   Schuetrumpf Bastian Germany
129   Sharkov Boris Russian Federation
130   Sharpey-Schafer John South Africa
131   Shirinda Obed South Africa
132   Siwek-Wilczyńska Krystyna Poland
133   Skobelev Nikolay Russian Federation
134   Słabkowska Katarzyna Poland
135   Soderstrom Par-Anders Romania
136   Sommer Felix Germany
137   Sood Arshiya India
138   Stryjczyk Marek Belgium
139   Syrocki Łukasz Poland
140   Szerypo Jerzy Germany
141   Terasaki Jun Czech Republic
142   Thoer Remy France
143   Topolnicki Kacper Poland
144   Usman Iyabo South Africa
145   Uusitalo Juha Finland
146   Volkotrub Yuriy Poland
147   Von Neumann-Cosel Peter Germany
148   Walker Philip United Kingdom
149   Warda Michał Poland
150   Wasilewska Barbara Poland
151   Watanabe Hiroshi China
152   Wen Kai United Kingdom
153   Wilczek Andrzej Poland
154   Wiśniewski Jakub Poland
155   Wójcik-Gargula Anna Poland
156   Wrzesiński Jacek Poland
157   Xu Zhengyu Belgium
158   Yang Jie Poland
159   Yuksel Esra Croatia
160   Zelga Kamila Poland
161   Zieblinski Miroslaw Poland
162   Ziliani Sara Italy

*List created on the basis of authorizations expressed by the participants at the registration process.

Updated: 19th August 2018